14, RIVERSTONE BRIDGE, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL15 8JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£199,950+110.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+147.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
+£56,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,325
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1