22, FURLONG ROAD, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.6%
Price Change
-£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-69.6%
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
-£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1