Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CUMBRAE, CHAPEL STREET, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+6.0%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+87.0%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+72.9%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1JJ
← Back to All Properties