Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HEREFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+19.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+4.5%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+99.9%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7DX
← Back to All Properties