Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ASHLEIGH GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+16.1%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-1.2%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+198.2%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0FJ
← Back to All Properties