Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEADOW BROOK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,043
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£53,091 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£186,043
+39.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£53,091 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,952
Sold on 27 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8ED
← Back to All Properties