Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOUNT PLEASANT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-2.6%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+105.4%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 6SP
← Back to All Properties