27, ASH WALK, NEWMARKET, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB8 9YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+147.1%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+36.1%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1