Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+40.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+59.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties