Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EMBASSY COURT, KINGS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
-16.7%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+21.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+7.2%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 6 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2PX
← Back to All Properties