13, HAYWARDS CLOSE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,500+19.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+101.6%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+27.9%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1