26, FIRWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+153.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+23.2%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1