Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CUNNERY CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+169.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0HH
← Back to All Properties