Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1603, NUMBER ONE, PINK, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£57,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
-29.8%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,600
Sold on 28 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2BB
← Back to All Properties