Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOBSON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+1.1%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+190.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6PT
← Back to All Properties