Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SCOTBY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+15.0%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
-11.1%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+141.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8BD
← Back to All Properties