Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, NEW WALLS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+0.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+200.8%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3TB
← Back to All Properties