Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SURREY ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 2NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+158.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 24 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 2NR
← Back to All Properties