Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, YEW TREE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£646,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£646,500
+11.5%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£549,950
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5GE
← Back to All Properties