Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+78.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+14.1%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1BW
← Back to All Properties