169, CHURCHILL AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+177.8%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1