Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MAYPOLE GREEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+1.6%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+88.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+77.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 4 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9NX
← Back to All Properties