Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, BRUCE AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,999
Last Sold Price
15 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£49,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,999
+61.5%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+28.8%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5LA
← Back to All Properties