FLAT 25, PRINCESS COURT, GORDON ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+33.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+4.6%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950-6.7%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1