Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST LAWRENCE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+74.6%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+46.9%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5QE
← Back to All Properties