23, BLYTH STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+207.7%
Sold on 16 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+5.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1