Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SWANDENE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+14.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4UR
← Back to All Properties