Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FOXHILL, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+251.8%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7SE
← Back to All Properties