Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+62.8%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 26 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties