2, CONYBURY CLOSE, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+91.4%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+27.7%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,690 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,310
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1