Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+26.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+93.3%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties