Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROSSCROFT, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,800
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£47,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,800
+45.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1HF
← Back to All Properties