Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MINGAY ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,250
Last Sold Price
27 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,250
+1.9%
Sold on 27 March 2012
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+189.1%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3JN
← Back to All Properties