9, GREENWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 4HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000-32.2%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1