81, GREEN LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 8LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£18,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500+18.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950-56.5%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+329.9%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1