Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+82.6%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+45.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,300
+4.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties