Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9B, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+33.0%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7AE
← Back to All Properties