Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+1.2%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+115.4%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XA
← Back to All Properties