Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LACEY GROVE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£53,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+43.3%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,499
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RL
← Back to All Properties