Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHESTNUT AVENUE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£250,805 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+201.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
+£250,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,195
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8UL
← Back to All Properties