Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHURCH CLOSE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£59,343 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+37.8%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,343 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,157
+84.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,157 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1LN
← Back to All Properties