Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RIVERSIDE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.2%
Price Change
+£325,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+261.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£325,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,600
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2LE
← Back to All Properties