52, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,995
Last Sold Price
14 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£7,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,995+23.5%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+22.2%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1