Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+196.2%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2LH
← Back to All Properties