19, TOWER STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.0%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+163.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+100.0%
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1