126, BARNSTOCK, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£43,475 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,000+142.4%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,525
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1