Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILLMOTT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+50.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-8.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0YU
← Back to All Properties