524, ST HELENS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+790.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,000+790.0%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-73.0%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+94.8%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,995
Sold on 5 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1