Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GILL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+29.2%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4FU
← Back to All Properties