Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRINCESS DIANA DRIVE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+49.4%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+19.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0DY
← Back to All Properties